•    
  • Наши сотрудники


    Буква:
    А-Я

    Аношкин Геннадий Андреевич

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Бандурин Станислав Станиславович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Бибикова Зинаида Даниловна

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Ворошилов Аркадий Александрович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Горетов Андрей Степанович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Давыдов Алексей Юрьевич

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Дайчик Сергей Львович

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Дедков Дмитрий Анатольевич

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Демьянов Егор Александрович

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Дерябин Игорь Вячеславович

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Дорохов Алексей Николаевич

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Егин Евгений Вадимович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Елпидин Иван Викторович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Еремина Марина Александровна

    Заметитель главного врача по медицинской части

    Подразделения
    Кардиолог-ревматолог

    Жериков Андрей Валерьевич

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Зайцев Дмитрий Николаевич

    Кардиолог-ревматолог

    Подразделения
    Кардиолог-ревматолог

    Звенков Дмитрий Сергеевич

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Иванов Кирилл Владимирович

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Корнева Виктория Андреевна

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Малышева Дарья Андреевна

    Процедурная медсестра

    Подразделения
    Поликлиника

    Недокучаев Тихон Петрович

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Панкрашев Леонид Данилович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Поршнев Андрей Степанович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Селин Александр Станиславович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Согрин Данила Виталиевич

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Твердохлебова Виктория Вадимовна

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Теплова Ксения Дмитриевна

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Тихомиров Данила Вячеславович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Уварова Дарья Витальевна

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Фефелов Борис Андреевич

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Шамшурина Людмила Львовна

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Якушева Виктория Эдуардовна

    Процедурная медсестра

    Подразделения
    Поликлиника

    Ярошенко Геннадий Сергеевич

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет