•    
  • Наши сотрудники


    Буква:
    А-Я

    Бандурин Станислав Станиславович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Бузунова Полина Степанова

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Бухтояров Виктор Евгеньевич

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Вязовецкий Петр Юрьевич

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Горетов Андрей Степанович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Дедков Дмитрий Анатольевич

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Елпидин Иван Викторович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Зайцев Дмитрий Николаевич

    Кардиолог-ревматолог

    Подразделения
    Кардиолог-ревматолог

    Звенков Дмитрий Сергеевич

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Корнева Виктория Андреевна

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Лепешкин Илья Петрович

    Заместитель главного врача по АХЧ

    Подразделения
    Хирургическое отделение

    Лутошкин Егор Борисович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Мамонтов Станислав Львович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Недокучаев Тихон Петрович

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Никонова Елена Викторовна

    Кардиолог-ревматолог

    Подразделения
    Кардиолог-ревматолог

    Оношкин Анатолий Романович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Пестов Павел Николаевич

    Лаборант

    Подразделения
    Поликлиника

    Петякина Кира Вячеславовна

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Поршнев Андрей Степанович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Селин Александр Станиславович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Согрин Данила Виталиевич

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Твердохлебова Виктория Вадимовна

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Теплова Ксения Дмитриевна

    Физиотерапевт

    Подразделения
    Рентген-кабинет

    Тихомиров Данила Вячеславович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Уварова Дарья Витальевна

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Узлова Екатерина Сергеевна

    Кардиолог-ревматолог

    Подразделения
    Кардиолог-ревматолог

    Часовщиков Юрий Анатолиевич

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Шестиперова София Тихоновна

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Щукин Илья Константинович

    Косметолог

    Подразделения

    Якушева Виктория Эдуардовна

    Процедурная медсестра

    Подразделения
    Поликлиника

    Ящуков Павел Виталиевич

    Косметолог

    Подразделения